# | Name of Runner | Location | Avg. Pace | Rank | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abraham Rodríguez | Teoloyucan, MX |
{[{toMetersPerKm(435)}]}/km
-
|
1
-
Left
1
2
3
|
|
2 | Swan | Xochimilco, MX |
{[{toMetersPerKm(691)}]}/km
-
|
2
-
Left
1
2
3
|
|
3 | Raquel Villagran | Petapa, GT |
{[{toMetersPerKm(1411)}]}/km
-
|
3
-
Left
1
2
3
|
|
4 | Fernando Carbajal | Valente Diaz, MX |
{[{toMetersPerKm(3029)}]}/km
-
|
4
-
Left
1
2
3
|
|
5 | Alessandro Moran | Valente Diaz, MX |
{[{toMetersPerKm(11770)}]}/km
-
|
0
-
Left
1
2
3
|
|
6 | Eduardo Fernandez |
{[{toMetersPerKm(403)}]}/km
-
|
0
-
Left
1
2
3
|
||
7 | RunMX |
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
|
0
-
Left
1
2
3
|
||
8 | Francisco Javier Méndez Ruíz | San Pablo de las Salinas, MX |
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
|
0
-
Left
1
2
3
|
|
9 | Gerry Rosas | Santiago Teyahualco, MX |
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
|
0
-
Left
1
2
3
|
|
10 | Weryin | San Pablo de los Gallos, MX |
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
|
0
-
Left
1
2
3
|
|
11 | Jocabeth Cabrera | Ciudad López Mateos, MX |
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
|
0
-
Left
1
2
3
|
|
12 | Erick Ganem | La Pradera, MX |
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
|
0
-
Left
1
2
3
|
|
13 | Alejandro Galan | Guatemala City, GT |
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
|
0
-
Left
1
2
3
|
|
14 | Mario Villatoro | San José Pinula, GT |
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
|
0
-
Left
1
2
3
|
|
15 | Yeilin Zuñiga | San Felipe, CR |
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
|
0
-
Left
1
2
3
|
|
16 | Cesar | Mexicali, MX |
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
|
0
-
Left
1
2
3
|
|
17 | Pablo Quintero | San Carlos, PA |
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
|
0
-
Left
1
2
3
|
|
18 | Jonathan Jackso | Tres Ríos, CR |
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
|
0
-
Left
1
2
3
|
|
19 | Patricia Jeannette Bejero Palacios | Mitras Poniente, MX |
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
|
0
-
Left
1
2
3
|
|
20 | Mayra Alejandra Rodriguez Arriaga | San Nicolás de los Garza, MX |
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
|
0
-
Left
1
2
3
|
# | Name of Runner | Location | Avg. Pace | Rank | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abraham Rodríguez | Teoloyucan, MX |
{[{toMetersPerKm(435)}]}/km
-
|
1
-
Left
1
2
3
|
|
2 | Fernando Carbajal | Valente Diaz, MX |
{[{toMetersPerKm(3029)}]}/km
-
|
2
-
Left
1
2
3
|
|
3 | RunMX |
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
|
0
-
Left
1
2
3
|
||
4 | Francisco Javier Méndez Ruíz | San Pablo de las Salinas, MX |
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
|
0
-
Left
1
2
3
|
|
5 | Gerry Rosas | Santiago Teyahualco, MX |
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
|
0
-
Left
1
2
3
|
|
6 | Weryin | San Pablo de los Gallos, MX |
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
|
0
-
Left
1
2
3
|
|
7 | Erick Ganem | La Pradera, MX |
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
|
0
-
Left
1
2
3
|
|
8 | Alejandro Galan | Guatemala City, GT |
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
|
0
-
Left
1
2
3
|
|
9 | Mario Villatoro | San José Pinula, GT |
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
|
0
-
Left
1
2
3
|
|
10 | Cesar | Mexicali, MX |
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
|
0
-
Left
1
2
3
|
|
11 | Pablo Quintero | San Carlos, PA |
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
|
0
-
Left
1
2
3
|
|
12 | Jonathan Jackso | Tres Ríos, CR |
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
|
0
-
Left
1
2
3
|
# | Name of Runner | Location | Avg. Pace | Rank | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swan | Xochimilco, MX |
{[{toMetersPerKm(691)}]}/km
-
|
1
-
Left
1
2
3
|
|
2 | Raquel Villagran | Petapa, GT |
{[{toMetersPerKm(1411)}]}/km
-
|
2
-
Left
1
2
3
|
|
3 | Jocabeth Cabrera | Ciudad López Mateos, MX |
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
|
0
-
Left
1
2
3
|
|
4 | Yeilin Zuñiga | San Felipe, CR |
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
|
0
-
Left
1
2
3
|
|
5 | Patricia Jeannette Bejero Palacios | Mitras Poniente, MX |
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
|
0
-
Left
1
2
3
|
|
6 | Mayra Alejandra Rodriguez Arriaga | San Nicolás de los Garza, MX |
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
|
0
-
Left
1
2
3
|