10 km
RACE FINISHED
Beyond 2020 Virtual Run
Flextime Race

Hosted By - JustMove
LOCATION
DATE AND TIME
Race start date : {[{ startdate | date:'MMMM dd, yyyy' }]} - {[{ startdate | date:'hh:mm a' }]}
Race end date : {[{ endDate | date:'MMMM dd, yyyy' }]} - {[{ endDate | date:'hh:mm a' }]}
HOSTED BY
JustMove
The Run Beyond Project has been empowering students in need since 2016, but we desperately need your help to continue to do this beyond 2020! We’ve produced over 150 inspiring graduates from 19 schools, supporting them to develop personal and social capabilities that have seen them thrive beyond the finish line, and beyond running. Run this 10K challenge from wherever you want with tons of runners! You can complete your race at any time between 10 and 20 December. Enjoy this run, enjoy the camaraderie, and empower the next group of deserving young people in need with the funds you raise!
SHARE WITH FRIENDS
# Name of Runner Location Avg. Pace Rank
1 Andrew Heyden Gordon, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(223)}]}/km
-
1
-
Left
1
2
3
2 Stuart Donaldson
{[{toMetersPerKm(228)}]}/km
-
2
-
Left
1
2
3
3 Cliff Man Rhodes, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(293)}]}/km
-
3
-
Left
1
2
3
4 Amanda Shannon Port Macquarie, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(297)}]}/km
-
4
-
Left
1
2
3
5 Ryan Mosman, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(305)}]}/km
-
5
-
Left
1
2
3
6 John Nuttall Berowra, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(315)}]}/km
-
6
-
Left
1
2
3
7 Jemma rowe Evatt, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(321)}]}/km
-
7
-
Left
1
2
3
8 Terry Lew Denistone, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(326)}]}/km
-
8
-
Left
1
2
3
9 Jody Mullen Narrabeen, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(336)}]}/km
-
9
-
Left
1
2
3
10
{[{toMetersPerKm(337)}]}/km
-
10
-
Left
1
2
3
11 Allegra Zakis Wolgan Valley, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(342)}]}/km
-
11
-
Left
1
2
3
12 Izzy Niyazi Ermington, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(347)}]}/km
-
12
-
Left
1
2
3
13 Lorna Ash Drummoyne, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(348)}]}/km
-
13
-
Left
1
2
3
14 Jamie Castrisos Haberfield, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(357)}]}/km
-
14
-
Left
1
2
3
15 Peter Nuttall Crows Nest, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(360)}]}/km
-
15
-
Left
1
2
3
16 Pauline Steel Rouse Hill, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(459)}]}/km
-
16
-
Left
1
2
3
17 Chrissy Northmead, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(561)}]}/km
-
17
-
Left
1
2
3
18 Shefali  Mehta Coalcliff, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(597)}]}/km
-
18
-
Left
1
2
3
19 Tim Horsburgh Rhodes, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(625)}]}/km
-
19
-
Left
1
2
3
20 Janet Jagger Penrith, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(821)}]}/km
-
20
-
Left
1
2
3
21 Victoria Patterson Springwood, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(824)}]}/km
-
0
-
Left
1
2
3
22 Karen Hansen Rouse Hill, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(3554)}]}/km
-
0
-
Left
1
2
3
23 Michelle Patt Tugun, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(2409)}]}/km
-
0
-
Left
1
2
3
24 Simon Lauer Balmain East, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(2119)}]}/km
-
0
-
Left
1
2
3
25 David Criniti Regents Park, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
0
-
Left
1
2
3
26 Patrick Aubé
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
0
-
Left
1
2
3
27 Anita Reynolds AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
0
-
Left
1
2
3
28 Stephen Redfern Toongabbie, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
0
-
Left
1
2
3
29 Melissa Stewart McSeveny Springwood, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
0
-
Left
1
2
3
30 Michelle Springwood, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
0
-
Left
1
2
3
31 Lisa Ivers Hornsby, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
0
-
Left
1
2
3
32 Tanya Kolokotsas Concord West, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
0
-
Left
1
2
3
33 Gilbert Gaddi
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
0
-
Left
1
2
3
34 W Leon Naufahu Balmain, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
0
-
Left
1
2
3
35 Karen
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
0
-
Left
1
2
3
36 Tri M. Nguyen Quận Bảy, VN
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
0
-
Left
1
2
3
37 Claire Adams Ryde, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
0
-
Left
1
2
3
38 Shaun Phillpott Glenbrook, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
0
-
Left
1
2
3
39 Lyndal Winmalee, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
0
-
Left
1
2
3
40 Chris Rudge Chippendale, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
0
-
Left
1
2
3
41 Geordie Owen Concord West, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
0
-
Left
1
2
3
42 Dave Meyer Macquarie, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
0
-
Left
1
2
3
43 Daniel Forde North Sydney, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
0
-
Left
1
2
3
44 Zsuzsanna Quakers Hill, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
0
-
Left
1
2
3

# Name of Runner Location Avg. Pace Rank
1 Andrew Heyden Gordon, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(223)}]}/km
-
1
-
Left
1
2
3
2 Stuart Donaldson
{[{toMetersPerKm(228)}]}/km
-
2
-
Left
1
2
3
3 Cliff Man Rhodes, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(293)}]}/km
-
3
-
Left
1
2
3
4 Ryan Mosman, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(305)}]}/km
-
4
-
Left
1
2
3
5 John Nuttall Berowra, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(315)}]}/km
-
5
-
Left
1
2
3
6 Terry Lew Denistone, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(326)}]}/km
-
6
-
Left
1
2
3
7 Izzy Niyazi Ermington, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(347)}]}/km
-
7
-
Left
1
2
3
8 Jamie Castrisos Haberfield, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(357)}]}/km
-
8
-
Left
1
2
3
9 Peter Nuttall Crows Nest, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(360)}]}/km
-
9
-
Left
1
2
3
10 Tim Horsburgh Rhodes, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(625)}]}/km
-
10
-
Left
1
2
3
11 David Criniti Regents Park, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
0
-
Left
1
2
3
12 Patrick Aubé
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
0
-
Left
1
2
3
13 Stephen Redfern Toongabbie, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
0
-
Left
1
2
3
14 Michelle Springwood, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
0
-
Left
1
2
3
15 Gilbert Gaddi
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
0
-
Left
1
2
3
16 W Leon Naufahu Balmain, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
0
-
Left
1
2
3
17 Tri M. Nguyen Quận Bảy, VN
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
0
-
Left
1
2
3
18 Shaun Phillpott Glenbrook, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
0
-
Left
1
2
3
19 Chris Rudge Chippendale, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
0
-
Left
1
2
3
20 Geordie Owen Concord West, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
0
-
Left
1
2
3
21 Dave Meyer Macquarie, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
0
-
Left
1
2
3
22 Daniel Forde North Sydney, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
0
-
Left
1
2
3
# Name of Runner Location Avg. Pace Rank
1 Amanda Shannon Port Macquarie, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(297)}]}/km
-
1
-
Left
1
2
3
2 Jemma rowe Evatt, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(321)}]}/km
-
2
-
Left
1
2
3
3 Jody Mullen Narrabeen, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(336)}]}/km
-
3
-
Left
1
2
3
4 Allegra Zakis Wolgan Valley, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(342)}]}/km
-
4
-
Left
1
2
3
5 Lorna Ash Drummoyne, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(348)}]}/km
-
5
-
Left
1
2
3
6 Pauline Steel Rouse Hill, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(459)}]}/km
-
6
-
Left
1
2
3
7 Chrissy Northmead, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(561)}]}/km
-
7
-
Left
1
2
3
8 Shefali  Mehta Coalcliff, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(597)}]}/km
-
8
-
Left
1
2
3
9 Janet Jagger Penrith, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(821)}]}/km
-
9
-
Left
1
2
3
10 Anita Reynolds AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
0
-
Left
1
2
3
11 Melissa Stewart McSeveny Springwood, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
0
-
Left
1
2
3
12 Lisa Ivers Hornsby, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
0
-
Left
1
2
3
13 Tanya Kolokotsas Concord West, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
0
-
Left
1
2
3
14 Claire Adams Ryde, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
0
-
Left
1
2
3
15 Lyndal Winmalee, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
0
-
Left
1
2
3
16 Zsuzsanna Quakers Hill, AU
{[{toMetersPerKm(0)}]}/km
-
0
-
Left
1
2
3
1.Use of vehicles / bicycles
Runners who are participating in the race must not use any vehicle or bicycle to cover any part of the distance. Runners doing this shall be removed from the race and can be subject to suspension permanently from participating in future races

2.Indemnity info
In consideration for me being permitted to participate as an entrant or competitor in this race, I, my heirs, executors and administrators hereby release, waive and keep indemnified RaceRunner and all clubs, associations, companies, sponsors participants, competitors, entrants and all of their respective agents and servants from and against all actions, claims, costs, expenses, demands in respect of death, injury, loss or damage to my person or property howsoever caused by arising out of my permission to attend at, or in any way participate during or subsequent to the said RaceRunner Run/Walk whether as spectator, participant or competitor, entrant or otherwise, notwithstanding that the parties above-mentioned, their servants and/or agents may have contributed to the aforesaid injury, death or loss. Further, the participant grants full permission to any or all of the releases to use any photographs, video tapes, motion pictures, recordings, and any other record of this event for any legitimate purpose. RaceRunner retains the property in all photographs, video and audio material arising from the event and reserves the right to use all such images and sound as it sees fit for legitimate purposes without the participant’s consent. If the participant is younger than 18 years old, the parent or guardian should accept the Indemnity.

LOCATION
DATE AND TIME
Race start date : {[{ startdate | date:'MMMM dd, yyyy' }]} - {[{ startdate | date:'hh:mm a' }]}
Race end date : {[{ endDate | date:'MMMM dd, yyyy' }]} - {[{ endDate | date:'hh:mm a' }]}
SHARE WITH FRIENDS